Business
Engineering

Igalia

38one

Tietoa Finland Ltd

Hahmo

Prenier Lifts

A2 Design

Ingenieurbaupreis Ernst & Sohn

Anton Stankowski

Stahlhochbau RAL-Gutezeichen

Anton Stankowski

Bürkert Regeltechnik

Anton Stankowski

International Underwater Contractors

Jeanette Koumjian

Dynaflair Corporation

Peter G. Ulmer

David Foundries

Roy Walker

Planungsgruppe Untere Rems

Hanns Lohrer

Yamachan Planning

Iwao Yamaguchi

Ralph Whitehead & Associates

Joe Sonderman

Weir Group of Companies

Ken Garland

Urbatique Quebec

Yvon Laroche

Arthur Sanders

Henrion Design Associates

Systems Professional

Usher & Follis Design

Rodinco

Ove Engström

Panom

Shigeo Katsuoka

Platicone

Pietro Galli

Pitori Pikori

Sadao Sugaya

Mechanisierung Oschersleben

Rudolf Purke

C. Martínez

Félix Beltrán

Yashiro Kuwayama

Yasaburo Kuwayama

Girec

Luc Van Malderen

Getex Consult

Werner Hartz

N. V. Fokkens-Arnhem

Frits W. van Ooststoom

Engineering Concepts

Jack Evans

Ducommun

Saul Bass & Associates

David Osbourne

Denise Spaulding

Clark Technologies

R. Roger Remington

Bautechnik Seibert-Stinnes

Heinz Schwabe

Baumechanik Barleben

Rudolf Purke

Bates Brothers

Woudhuysen Inc.

Constructora Jamsa

Fernando Ríon

Miyanami Engineering

Shunji Ninomi

NEC Corporation Engineering Center

Koichi Mizuno

Techint

Bob Noorda

Hino Architect & Engineering

Tadamasa Katsube

Maschinenbau W. Ratsch

Karl Amann

Woodward Cape & Associates

Crawford Dunn

Superband

A. Ubertazzi, D. Soffientini, G. Romani, R. Nava

Weisßensee Maschinenbau

Horst Jacob

Wirkmaschinenbau Apolda

Fritz Deutschendorf

Unión de Centros de la Edificación

Urban Engineering

B. Mohamed Badawi

Manfred Wutke

Mowlem

Conran Design Group

Cobat Bautechnik

Sessler & Klein

Sielco

A. Ubertazzi, D. Soffientini, R. Nava

Corporacion Consultors

Allan W. Miller

Great Western Research Corporation

Vance Jonson

Studio d’Ingegneria

Alfredo Troisi

Aebi & Co.

Eugen Jordi

Engineering Products of Canada

Jacques Roy

Osakeyhtiö Konttoritarpeita

Jakka Pellinen

Insinööritoimisto Y. Pitkänen

Seppo Polameri

Sanko Kogyo

Yoshihiro Kishimoto

Yee-Bradley

Clarence Lee

Grandi Motori Trieste

Giovanni Brunazzi

Next >