Countries
Finland

Ulkomainos

Teuvo Tynkkynen

Servissystems

Kyösti Varis

Finnkino Oy

Kyösti Varis

Suomen Auto

Olof Eriksson

Suomen Sähköteknikkojen Liitto

Tapio Vallioja

Nurmen Konepaja

Kyösti Varis

Lindell

Inkeri Vallioja

Tikkaustuote

Rolf Christianson

Suomen Säästöpankkiliitto

Matti Viherjuuri

Osuuskunta Villakunta

Jukka Pellinen

Suomen Akateeminen Urheiluliitto

Antti Laiho, Jukka Veistola, Tapio Korpisaari

Tamminen & Havaste

Seppo Polameri

Sok Cooperative Organization

Osmo Omenamäki

Sosiaalihuollon Keskusliitto

Olof Eriksson

Lapponia

Eka Lainio

Alfons Eder

Alfons Eder

Helsingin Kaupungin Sahkolaitos

Martti A. Mykkänen

Osakeyhtiö Konttoritarpeita

Jakka Pellinen

Tie-Ja Vesirakennushallitus

Pentti Rahikainen

Insinööritoimisto Y. Pitkänen

Seppo Polameri

Turun Kala

Bror B. Zetterborg

Rakennuspuusepanteollisuus

Bror B. Zetterborg

Maansiirto Tampere

Rolf Christianson

Insinööriliitto

Olof Eriksson

Rakennustaiteen Seura

Jukka Pellinen

Toiminimi Mome

Eka Lainio

Uusikivalehti

Martti A. Mykkänen

Oppi

Osmo Omenamäki

Poikien Kaupunki

Bror B. Zetterborg

Mál & Menning

Hilmar Sigurdsson, Thröstur Magnusson

Oy Airam

Kyösti Varis

Florex Pentti Kauhanen

Eka Lainio

Liikkeenjohdon Valmennus-Rastor

Juhani Parikka

Rautatiekirjakauppa

Bror B. Zetterborg

Kemian Työntekijäin Litto

Olof Eriksson

Hyvon-Kudeneule

Matti Viherjuuri

Suomen Tennislitto

Heikki Ahtiala

Luottokontrolli Oy

Seppo Polameri

Someron Kutomo

Rolf Christianson

Ilmarinen – Eläkevakuutus

Teuvo Gunnar Luostarinen

Postisäästöpankki

Pauli Numminen

Polar Universiade ’70

Antti Laiho, Jukka Veistola, Tapio Korpisaari

Eiran Lämpö

Jukka Veistola

Kippis

Osmo Omenamäki

Polator

Martti A. Mykkänen

Polttoaine GHH

Seppo Polameri

Suomen Ulkomaankauppalitto

Kosti A. Antikainen

Pentair

Bror B. Zetterborg

Hammaslaboratorio Hamtek

Juhani Parikka

Polttoaine GHH

Seppo Polameri

Pentair

Bror B. Zetterborg

Suomen Ulkomaankauppalitto

Kosti A. Antikainen

Hammaslaboratorio Hamtek

Juhani Parikka