Created
1966

Hans Joachim Gerike

Klaus Grözinger, Peter Riefenstahl

National Park Service

Chermayeff & Geismar

Rochester Institute of Technology

R. Roger Remington

Mexicana de Aviación

Ricardo Flores Villasana

Pam Flügas

Benno Wissing

Allegheny Power System

Sandgren & Murphy

33rd Biennal d Art

Bob Noorda

L’ICSID

Laurent Marquart

Inge Altmann

Oanh Pham Phu

Vorarlberger Landesverband fur Fremdenverkehr

Othmar Motter

Plastic Omnium

Raymond Loewy

Formus

Adrian Frutiger, Bruno Pfäffli

Engineering Products of Canada Ltd

Jacques Roy

Jerome and Norris Ltd

David Caplan

Conseil du Centenaire de la Confédération

George Huel

VEB Getreidekombinat

Ludwig Bonitz

Lehr Und Leistungsschau

Ludwig Bonitz

Issatik Food Plant – Ministère des Affaires Indiennes Project

Gilles Robert, Raymond Bellemare

Lesser Mode

Wim Crouwel

Firma Kosmetyczna

Karol Sliwka

Oceanario de Lisboa Lisbon Aquarium

Chermayeff & Geismar

Huzur

Sait Maden

Gaye

Sait Maden

The Australian Department of Trade and Industry

Steiner&Co.

Jack Lenor Larson

Arnold Saks Associates

First Bank

Arnold Saks Associates

Vetega

Anton Stankowski

ZOPZ

Karol Sliwka

P.S.P.U.W.

Karol Sliwka

Reflex

Karol Sliwka

Ford Motor Company (Proposed)

Paul Rand

Interchange

Burton Kramer

Balkancar

Stefan Kanchev

Building Materials

Stefan Kanchev

Fotoisdat

Stefan Kanchev

Lipa-Silistra

Stefan Kanchev

Ribno Stopanstvo

Stefan Kanchev

Nihon Tsushin Kogyo

Yusaku Kamekura

Yamaguchi Bank

Yusaku Kamekura

TDK-Tokyo Denki Kagaku Kogyo

Yusaku Kamekura

C.N.O.B.S.

Paul Ibou

Forums

Adrian Frutiger

Commercial Interiors Corporation

Dominick Sarica

Linificio e Canapificio Nazionale

Silvio Coppola

Radio Advertising Representatives

Tom Woodward

Blatter Spieler Sachse Werbeagentur

BSS Werbeagentur

33rd Biennale d’Arte, Venice

Bob Noorda

Electronic Memory

Ken Parkhurst & Associates

Sapac

Leen Averink

Morris Graphics

Leslie Smart

Merlin Gerin

Gérard Guerre

Etta e Giovanni Brunazzi

Giovanni Brunazzi

Arvo Westerlund

Teuvo Tynkkynen

GraphikArt

Yvon Laroche

Stuermer Architects

Randall R. Roth

Lan Ron

Frank R. Cheatham

MK

Gérard Guerre

David Foundries

Roy Walker

Next >