Shapes
Block

York Centre Toronto

Stuart Ash

Next

Paul Rand

T. Nishiwaki Visual Design Laboratory

Tomoichi Nishiwaki

Metallaufbereitung Erfurt

Lothar Freund

Ringbau Bauunternehmen

Oanh Pham Phu

Jornal do Brasil

PVDI

Franco Leoni

Luca Apostolo

Royale Belge

Julien Key

Weatherford International

Kenneth R. Cooke, Robert Wolf

Colasit

René Althaus

Trivas

Eva-Lotta Fuhoff, Ove Engström

Simon Enterprises

Charles Fuhrman

Allied Casting

Kramer, Miller, Lomden, Glassman Inc.

Toyofuku-Kensetsu

Shigenobu Nagaishi

Triverse

Stephen Dunne

Peter Paulsen

Harry Murphy, Stanton Klose

Takenobu Igarashi

Takenobu Igarashi

Policomer

Enric Huguet

Lopes Galerie für Konkrete Kunst

Odermatt+Tissi

Interexport

Félix Beltrán, Mónica Reyes

Haroldssøn

Paul Brand

Cooperativa Consumo

Francesc Guitart

Wallace & Hess Studio

Hess & Antupit

Mantelbetono-Isolierschalung

Hans-Joachim Brauer

Ikola Design

Gale William Ikola

Webunion Hohenstein-Ernstthal

Eberhard Richter

Canadian Department of Public Works

Ken Patton

Gobbetto

A. Ubertazzi, D. Soffientini, G. Romani, R. Nava

Löw & Manz Loma Bausysteme

Igildo Biesele

Nederlandse Reassurantie Groep

Christine Witt, Hartmut Kowalke

Lincocoin Upjohn Company

Will Burtin

Helwig

Wolfgang Schmittel

Metro São Paolo

PVDI

Montello Tour

Peter Vetter

Galeria Seta

Hércules Barsotti, Willys de Castro

Westinghouse Electric Corporation

Peter Megert

International University Exchange

Ralph Prins

I.J.J. Koroknay & Associates

Imre Koroknay

Brafor

Aloísio Magalhães

Renggli

Carlo L. Vivarelli

Weimar-Werk

Fritz Deutschendorf

Holzform

Hannes Schober, Wolf Reinhardt

Teatro de Arena da Guanabara, Rio de Janeiro

Pinto Ziraldo

RAI Edizioni ERI

Paolo Bargis

Harry A. Jarvis

Nedo Mion Ferrario

Associazione Italiana Prefabbricazione

Bob Noorda

Nikken Setsukei

Hiromu Hara

Ingenieurbüro für Planung und Steuerungssysteme

Heinz Schwabe

Estro Armonico: Club

Jacques Richez

Bonifica

Enzo Mari

Action Graphique Paris

Gérard Ifert

Jana

Hannes Schober, Wolf Reinhardt

George F. Eber

Ernst Roch

Tall Oaks

Patricia Turnbull

P.I.E. Facilities

Arthur Eckstein

Turnpike Engineering

Kramer, Miller, Lomden, Glassman Inc.

lehr-und Leistungsschau Neubrandenburg

Ludwig Bonitz

Stuttgarter Gardinenfabrik

Otl Aicher

Next >